Template:Mitsubishi Diesel Engines: Difference between revisions

From Mitsipedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 6: Line 6:
|'''Astron'''
|'''Astron'''
|[[4D55]] [[4D56]]
|[[4D55]] [[4D56]]
|-
|'''4D3x'''
|[[4D30]] [[4D31]]
|-
|'''4DR5'''
|[[4DR5]]
|-
|-
|'''4D6x'''
|'''4D6x'''

Revision as of 03:04, 3 June 2009

MITSUBISHI DIESEL ENGINES
4 cylinder
Astron 4D55 4D56
4D3x 4D30 4D31
4DR5 4DR5
4D6x 4D65 4D68
4M4x 4M40