Template:Mitsubishi Diesel Engines: Difference between revisions
From Mitsipedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''4M4x''' | |'''4M4x''' | ||
|[[4M40]] | |[[4M40]] [[4M41]] | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: Mitsubishi Diesel Engines]] | [[Category: Mitsubishi Diesel Engines]] | ||