Template:Mitsubishi Diesel Engines: Difference between revisions

From Mitsipedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 8: Line 8:
|-
|-
|'''4D3x'''
|'''4D3x'''
|[[4D30]] [[4D31]]
|[[4D30]] [[4D31]] [[4D33]] [[4D35]] [[4D36]]
|-
|-
|'''4DR'''
|'''4DR'''
Line 17: Line 17:
|-
|-
|'''4M4x'''
|'''4M4x'''
|[[4M40]]
|[[4M40]] [[4M41]]
 
|-
|}
|}


[[Category: Mitsubishi Engines]]
[[Category: Mitsubishi Diesel Engines]]

Latest revision as of 04:04, 6 June 2009

MITSUBISHI DIESEL ENGINES
4 cylinder
Astron 4D55 4D56
4D3x 4D30 4D31 4D33 4D35 4D36
4DR 4DR1 4DR5 4DR6
4D6x 4D65 4D68
4M4x 4M40 4M41