Template:Mitsubishi Diesel Engines: Difference between revisions
From Mitsipedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''4D3x''' | |'''4D3x''' | ||
|[[4D30]] [[4D31]] | |[[4D30]] [[4D31]] [[4D33]] [[4D35]] [[4D36]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''4DR''' | ||
|[[4DR5]] | |[[4DR1]] [[4DR5]] [[4DR6]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''4D6x''' | |'''4D6x''' | ||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''4M4x''' | |'''4M4x''' | ||
|[[4M40]] | |[[4M40]] [[4M41]] | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: Mitsubishi Engines]] | [[Category: Mitsubishi Diesel Engines]] | ||