Template:Mitsubishi Diesel Engines: Difference between revisions
From Mitsipedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with '{| style="width: 99%; float:center; margin: 0 0 1em 1em; border: 1px solid #CCCCCC; border-collapse: collapse; text-align:left" |colspan="2" style="background: #CCCCCC"|'''MITSUB...' |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|'''Astron''' | |'''Astron''' | ||
|[[4D55]] [[4D56]] | |[[4D55]] [[4D56]] | ||
|- | |||
|'''4D6x''' | |||
|[[4D68]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''4M4x''' | |||
|[[4M40]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: Mitsubishi Engines]] | [[Category: Mitsubishi Engines]] | ||